// Miss Mustache !

Bonjour!

Welcome to my blog, beautiful strangers. Drop nice words here. Follow me okeyh? :D. 
♡ TAEYANG .. ALIF .. TAEYANG .. ALIF .. TAEYANG ♡




Tagboard




My Melody

<

Kenangan Dulo-Dolu'

xtawu arr nux wat title pew..:)
What the =,= !!!
mlam yunk mmbosankan + jntan yunk mnyusahkan..=(
ala..da abes kew ??
Akhirnya....
emmmm :'(
Ostel ??? emmm........
erkkk !!! alhamdulillah !!!
Misz kamoo Lorh !!!
Result ??? aaarrgghh !!!

Visit dem'

 Fana
 Auni
 Miya
 Nisa
 Jun



Twitter




The Mastermind

Basecode: Lurve
Editor: Nana Euphemia
Other:

B1A4..love it !!!



B1A4 ( 1 blood type B and 4 blood type A )
kreatif an pkai jnis drah tok wat nme group..hehe..
sjak 2 mnjak niey aq da start mnt diowg..
xtawu arr npew..
bukannye nux lupekn B2ST tpi juz nux tmbh group jew..hehe...
mianei B2ST...



 ok let me introduce you 2 members of B1A4...
it consists of 5 cute boys with 4 bllod type B and 1 blood type A...

start nun leader diew...




Real Name : Jung Jin Young
Stage Name : JinYoung
Position : Lead Vocalist & of course Leader
Birthday : 18-11-1991
Height : 178 (kalo x silap arr)
Weight : 59kg (xtau la kalo da naek or trun)
Blood type : A
Skills : song writing,singing & acting..
Real twitter Acc :  http://twitter.com/B1A4_JINYOUNG

next is CNU 




Real Name : Shin Dong Woo
Stage Name : CNU
Position : Vocalist & Rapper
Blood type : A
Birthday : 16-6-1991
Height :182
Weight : 64 kg
Real twitter Acc : http://twitter.com/B1A4_CNU

thirdly, SANDEUL sayang !!!!




 

             


Real Name : Lee Jung Hwan 
Stage Name : Sandeul
Position : Main Vocalist
Birthday : 20-3-1992 (7 days to go)
Blood Type : A
Height : 178
Weight : 62kg
Real twitter Acc : http://twitter.com/SANDEUL920320

next,Baro..(the only boy with blood type B) :P



Real Name : Cha Sun Woo
Stage Name : Baro
Position : Main Rapper
Blood Type : B
Birthday : 5-9-1992
Real twitter Acc :  http://twitter.com/BARO920905


and last one...cute gongchan !!




Real Name : Gong Chan Shik
Stage Name : GongChan 
Position : Vocalist,Maknae & Face of the group
Blood type : A
Height : 181
Weight : 60kg
Real twitter Acc :  http://twitter.com/B1A4_gongchan

emmm..pas 2 nux kongsi ckit mv-2 diowg yunk cute-2 n bez 2..
antarenye...

-beautiful target
-O.k
-only learned bad things..


haha..ok that's all..
i'm so sleepy..
tenkz 4 read,readers..
love u all
Proud 2 be BANA !!! (cm banana an)
haha !!
bye !!!







Older Post | Newer Post